Bill Keller

Position: PG - SG
Teams: INA

Career Legacy Score

47.3

Rank: 1043

Level: 4


Peak Legacy Score

47.3

Rank: 918

Level: 4


Weighted Legacy Score

47.3

Rank: 978

Level: 4


Legacy Score By Age

Age Score Total Rank
227.77.7588
239.116.8536
249.025.8548
257.433.2595
264.637.8683
275.443.2741
284.147.3789

Regular Season Stats

SeasonAgeLgTmPosGMPPTSREBASTBLKSTLUSGTS%PERBPMVORPWSWS/48
197022ABAINASG8214828.72.12.921.50.49415.32.70.087
197123ABAINAPG83249014.32.95.319.80.53115.46.10.118
197224ABAINAPG7617299.72.23.518.50.53014.34.00.111
197325ABAINAPG83225113.82.54.30.00.421.10.52515.95.40.114
197426ABAINAPG7514289.51.72.30.00.521.00.53415.40.60.93.60.120
197527ABAINAPG79191812.52.72.60.00.721.00.51215.30.21.14.40.109
197628ABAINASG78231114.22.93.90.10.819.90.50713.6-0.41.04.10.084

Playoff Player Stats

SeasonAgeLgTmPosRoundDesignationGMPPTSREBASTBLKSTLUSGTS%PERBPMVORPWSWS/48
197022ABAINASGABA ChampionsMajor Contributor1552713.03.44.516.10.49411.51.10.101
197123ABAINAPGABA Division FinalsSecond Option1144821.53.85.40.55016.31.60.168
197224ABAINAPGABA ChampionsMajor Contributor2053212.01.84.218.40.55616.71.60.144
197325ABAINAPGABA ChampionsMinor Contributor173489.03.13.70.10.521.10.46217.90.60.085
197426ABAINAPGABA Division FinalsMinor Contributor121949.41.52.10.00.426.10.55718.73.10.30.50.114
197527ABAINAPGABA FinalsMinor Contributor1740510.81.41.70.00.419.70.52211.1-1.40.10.50.062
197628ABAINASGABA First Round3506.01.02.00.00.315.20.54711.5-0.60.00.10.076
Players only receive playoff designations if their team made its respective league's final or semi-finals

Similar Players

Age 28 Career
Player Rk Pts Rk Pts Level
Thomas Bryant78147.6103847.64
Oliver Miller99738.0103847.64
Michael Smith79347.0103847.64
Jason Thompson85444.4103847.64
Mickaël Piétrus83545.0104247.44
Bill Keller78947.3104347.34
John Gianelli77747.8104447.04
Chris Childs177114.0104447.04
Randy Foye129127.2104447.04
Jeremy Lin89342.6104746.84
Gary Trent89842.2104746.84
Scott Brooks103436.4104746.84

Active players are shown relative to their current age and retired players are shown based on career totals.