Cason Wallace

Position: SG
Teams: OKC

Career Legacy Score

41.8

Rank: 1137

Level: 3


Peak Legacy Score

41.8

Rank: 1373

Level: 3


Weighted Legacy Score

41.8

Rank: 1392

Level: 3


Legacy Score By Age

Age Score Total Rank
208.08.098
2120.428.442
2213.441.872

Regular Season Stats

SeasonAgeLgTmPosGMPPTSREBASTBLKSTLUSGTS%PERBPMVORPWSWS/48
202420NBAOKCSG8216926.82.31.50.50.912.90.61212.00.10.94.00.115
202521NBAOKCSG6818768.43.42.50.51.812.80.56212.31.01.55.20.133
202622NBAOKCSG7720468.63.12.60.41.914.50.53812.11.21.75.20.122

Playoff Player Stats

SeasonAgeLgTmPosRoundDesignationGMPPTSREBASTBLKSTLUSGTS%PERBPMVORPWSWS/48
202420NBAOKCSGNBA Conference Semifinals101984.21.31.00.20.910.60.5017.6-1.40.00.30.082
202521NBAOKCSGNBA ChampionsMajor Contributor235165.62.72.10.41.411.40.52010.82.00.51.20.111
202622NBAOKCSGNBA Conference FinalsMajor Contributor153748.63.82.40.52.112.90.64817.67.40.91.40.185
Players only receive playoff designations if their team made its respective league's final or semi-finals

Similar Players

Age 22 Career
Player Rk Pts Rk Pts Level
Adrian Dantley6744.074303.86
Alvan Adams6744.0237166.86
George McGinnis6943.7147217.66
Kevin Love7043.2117244.26
Serge Ibaka7143.0229170.06
Cason Wallace7241.8113741.83
Bob Pettit7341.417656.27
Michael Jordan7441.031061.88
Rashard Lewis7540.6175194.86
Jamal Murray7640.4333128.05
Brook Lopez7740.0163202.06

Active players are shown relative to their current age and retired players are shown based on career totals.