Donnie Freeman

Position: SG - PG
Teams: MMF - DLC - MNM - SAA - TEX - INA - UTS - LAL

Career Legacy Score

97.4

Rank: 506

Level: 5


Peak Legacy Score

87.5

Rank: 412

Level: 5


Weighted Legacy Score

92.5

Rank: 469

Level: 5


Legacy Score By Age

Age Score Total Rank
239.39.3943
2419.929.2468
2514.743.9405
2612.656.5387
2718.975.4316
288.784.1343
293.487.5392
305.192.6408
314.897.4424

Regular Season Stats

SeasonAgeLgTmPosGMPPTSREBASTBLKSTLUSGTS%PERBPMVORPWSWS/48
196823ABAMNMSG69243116.34.72.820.10.47014.17.30.144
196924ABA2ndMMFSG78287422.13.76.422.80.54521.09.90.166
197025ABA2ndMMFPG79316427.45.13.725.10.53622.89.70.147
197126ABA2ndTOTSG66241423.64.95.023.80.54220.67.60.151
197126ABA2ndTEXSG42161323.64.55.122.30.53619.34.10.121
197126ABA2ndUTSSG2480123.65.74.927.00.55523.43.50.211
197227ABA1stDLCSG72237724.12.93.430.90.54523.98.90.181
197328ABAINASG77217014.32.82.50.20.721.60.50913.13.70.081
197429ABAINASG66173514.32.52.50.30.724.10.50315.0-0.60.63.40.095
197530ABASAASG77238115.52.42.60.20.821.30.51214.2-0.70.85.10.102
197631NBALALSG64148010.82.82.70.20.90.49714.5-1.50.22.40.078

Playoff Player Stats

SeasonAgeLgTmPosRoundDesignationGMPPTSREBASTBLKSTLUSGTS%PERBPMVORPWSWS/48
196823ABAMNMSGABA Division FinalsMajor Contributor1036515.85.05.619.30.48813.01.20.154
196924ABAMMFSGABA Division FinalsCo-Best Player1243421.44.04.223.50.52020.01.10.122
197126ABATEXSGABA Division Semifinals414422.36.01.30.48916.10.20.074
197227ABADLCSGABA Division Semifinals414426.86.02.535.70.46621.40.10.020
197328ABAINASGABA ChampionsMajor Contributor1855715.62.72.80.10.622.90.50915.71.30.114
197429ABAINASGABA Division Finals615812.31.71.30.00.723.70.47610.8-5.0-0.10.00.002
197530ABASAASGABA Division Semifinals616612.32.33.20.00.320.40.48412.4-2.00.00.20.047
Players only receive playoff designations if their team made its respective league's final or semi-finals

Similar Players

Age 31 Career
Player Rk Pts Rk Pts Level
Jeff Foster55782.050198.05
John Logan42198.050198.05
Chris Andersen103344.850397.65
Stan Miasek42397.650397.65
Leroy Ellis63471.450397.65
Deandre Ayton42497.450697.45
Donnie Freeman42497.450697.45
Lucius Allen42697.250897.25
Antonio Daniels52585.250897.25
Tom Owens47989.650897.25
Jakob Poeltl43297.051197.05
Danny Granger43297.051197.05

Active players are shown relative to their current age and retired players are shown based on career totals.