Kelenna Azubuike

Position: SF - SG
Teams: GSW - DAL

Career Legacy Score

18.6

Rank: 1717

Level: 2


Peak Legacy Score

18.8

Rank: 1672

Level: 2


Weighted Legacy Score

18.7

Rank: 1681

Level: 2


Legacy Score By Age

Age Score Total Rank
232.42.41759
246.89.21319
258.217.41127
261.418.81295
270.018.81461
28-0.218.61571

Regular Season Stats

SeasonAgeLgTmPosGMPPTSREBASTBLKSTLUSGTS%PERBPMVORPWSWS/48
200723NBAGSWSG416697.12.30.70.20.518.70.57213.4-0.90.21.20.083
200824NBAGSWSG8117328.54.00.90.40.617.20.53413.5-0.80.53.40.094
200925NBAGSWSF74237514.45.01.60.70.818.70.56214.7-0.50.94.10.083
201026NBAGSWSF923113.94.61.11.00.619.90.62319.82.10.20.70.148
201228NBADALSG3182.30.00.00.00.330.90.438-3.4-14.0-0.1-0.1-0.325

Playoff Player Stats

SeasonAgeLgTmPosRoundDesignationGMPPTSREBASTBLKSTLUSGTS%PERBPMVORPWSWS/48
200723NBAGSWSGNBA Conference Semifinals6150.70.70.00.00.211.40.51515.22.50.00.00.157
201228NBADALSGNBA First Round153.01.00.00.01.036.80.50021.614.50.00.0-0.038
Players only receive playoff designations if their team made its respective league's final or semi-finals

Similar Players

Age 28 Career
Player Rk Pts Rk Pts Level
Ime Udoka39830.0171718.62
Ira Newble191111.6171718.62
Kelenna Azubuike157118.6171718.62
Mike Evans24704.6171718.62
Derek Strong188812.0172118.52
Gene Wiley157118.6172118.52

Active players are shown relative to their current age and retired players are shown based on career totals.