Keon Ellis

Position: SG
Teams: SAC - CLE

Career Legacy Score

19.4

Rank: 1692

Level: 2


Peak Legacy Score

19.4

Rank: 1822

Level: 2


Weighted Legacy Score

19.4

Rank: 1825

Level: 2


Legacy Score By Age

Age Score Total Rank
230.40.42448
244.65.01756
2510.015.01249
264.419.41269

Regular Season Stats

SeasonAgeLgTmPosGMPPTSREBASTBLKSTLUSGTS%PERBPMVORPWSWS/48
202323NBASACSG16711.50.50.40.10.312.10.62914.01.30.10.20.162
202424NBASACSG579785.42.21.50.50.912.40.62712.01.20.82.30.114
202525NBASACSG8019488.32.71.50.81.512.70.66413.51.91.95.00.122
202626NBATOTSG7214786.71.91.00.61.213.00.57910.8-0.50.62.20.072
202626NBASACSG437585.61.30.60.51.113.70.5369.1-1.90.40.025
202626NBACLESG297208.32.81.60.81.312.40.62912.51.10.61.80.121

Playoff Player Stats

SeasonAgeLgTmPosRoundDesignationGMPPTSREBASTBLKSTLUSGTS%PERBPMVORPWSWS/48
202626NBACLESGNBA Conference Finals12891.61.20.30.10.611.50.5528.0-0.90.00.10.033
Players only receive playoff designations if their team made its respective league's final or semi-finals

Similar Players

Age 26 Career
Player Rk Pts Rk Pts Level
Brent Barry126919.4257154.46
Caris LeVert126919.498651.04
Dorian Finney-Smith126919.484060.64
Joel Przybilla126919.4105646.24
Julian Hammond126919.4148126.93
Keon Ellis126919.4169219.42
Mychal Thompson126919.4292143.45
Tim Perry126919.4142829.03

Active players are shown relative to their current age and retired players are shown based on career totals.