Nassir Little

Position: SF - PF
Teams: POR - PHO

Career Legacy Score

9.6

Rank: 2124

Level: 2


Peak Legacy Score

9.6

Rank: 2087

Level: 2


Weighted Legacy Score

9.6

Rank: 2088

Level: 2


Legacy Score By Age

Age Score Total Rank
191.21.297
202.23.4195
213.46.8303
221.48.2547
231.49.6906

Regular Season Stats

SeasonAgeLgTmPosGMPPTSREBASTBLKSTLUSGTS%PERBPMVORPWSWS/48
202019NBAPORPF485733.62.30.50.30.313.70.5059.6-3.5-0.20.60.047
202120NBAPORPF486404.62.70.50.30.113.80.58911.6-2.7-0.11.10.082
202221NBAPORSF4210889.85.61.30.90.615.80.57513.5-1.40.21.70.076
202322NBAPORSF549766.62.60.90.40.416.00.55510.2-3.0-0.30.70.032
202423NBAPHOSF454583.41.70.50.20.213.90.5729.9-3.0-0.10.70.074

Playoff Player Stats

SeasonAgeLgTmPosRoundDesignationGMPPTSREBASTBLKSTLUSGTS%PERBPMVORPWSWS/48
202120NBAPORPFNBA First Round391.70.30.00.30.033.90.4345.5-8.30.00.0-0.228
202423NBAPHOSFNBA First Round4141.80.30.00.00.016.80.70013.4-0.20.00.00.042
Players only receive playoff designations if their team made its respective league's final or semi-finals

Similar Players

Age 23 Career
Player Rk Pts Rk Pts Level
Alaa Abdelnaby12885.221249.62
Steve Patterson5343-1.421249.62
Nassir Little9069.621249.62
John Hummer13344.821249.62
Jaylen Nowell8939.821249.62
Jack Stephens9069.621249.62
Hasheem Thabeet13614.621249.62
Donnell Harvey9449.221249.62
Dickey Simpkins14893.821249.62
Corky Devlin28100.021249.62
Bill Turner20011.421249.62
Archie Dees9708.821249.62
Anthony Roberts86510.221249.62
Tony Lavelli10048.421249.62

Active players are shown relative to their current age and retired players are shown based on career totals.