Sandro Mamukelashvili

Position: PF - C
Teams: MIL - SAS - TOR

Career Legacy Score

22.8

Rank: 1591

Level: 3


Peak Legacy Score

22.8

Rank: 2040

Level: 2


Weighted Legacy Score

22.8

Rank: 2039

Level: 2


Legacy Score By Age

Age Score Total Rank
222.22.21160
231.84.01450
242.06.01637
254.410.41547
2612.422.81137

Regular Season Stats

SeasonAgeLgTmPosGMPPTSREBASTBLKSTLUSGTS%PERBPMVORPWSWS/48
202222NBAMILPF414073.82.00.50.20.214.60.61814.7-0.30.21.10.135
202323NBATOTC436606.14.31.40.30.318.20.51613.4-2.4-0.10.90.063
202323NBAMILC242172.42.30.70.20.214.50.4328.5-3.6-0.10.20.049
202323NBASASC1944310.86.82.40.40.520.10.54515.9-1.80.60.070
202424NBASASC464514.13.21.10.30.217.70.55915.8-0.50.21.00.110
202525NBASASPF616816.33.10.80.30.420.80.62819.72.30.72.20.152
202626NBATORC80175111.24.91.90.50.818.80.63718.12.82.16.20.169

Playoff Player Stats

SeasonAgeLgTmPosRoundDesignationGMPPTSREBASTBLKSTLUSGTS%PERBPMVORPWSWS/48
202626NBATORCNBA First Round71045.05.01.00.40.717.30.46013.7-0.80.00.20.074
Players only receive playoff designations if their team made its respective league's final or semi-finals

Similar Players

Age 26 Career
Player Rk Pts Rk Pts Level
Willy Hernangómez113223.0133032.63
Chuck Share113223.049698.85
Lamond Murray113223.0118239.63
Robert Traylor113223.0148726.63
Marquis Daniels113223.0127635.23
Todd Day113722.8128035.03
Sandro Mamukelashvili113722.8159122.83
Mark Landsberger113722.8155824.23
Lonzo Ball113722.8149626.43
Joe Bryant113722.8151625.83
Andrew DeClercq113722.8119638.63

Active players are shown relative to their current age and retired players are shown based on career totals.