Talen Horton-Tucker

Position: SG - PG
Teams: LAL - UTA - CHI

Career Legacy Score

12.0

Rank: 1996

Level: 2


Peak Legacy Score

12.0

Rank: 1963

Level: 2


Weighted Legacy Score

12.0

Rank: 1963

Level: 2


Legacy Score By Age

Age Score Total Rank
190.20.2136
204.24.4170
212.26.6308
221.68.2547
231.69.8893
242.212.01132

Regular Season Stats

SeasonAgeLgTmPosGMPPTSREBASTBLKSTLUSGTS%PERBPMVORPWSWS/48
202019NBALALSG6815.71.21.00.21.319.70.53512.3-2.10.10.070
202120NBALALSG6513049.02.62.80.31.021.70.53612.9-1.20.32.10.078
202221NBALALSG60151110.03.22.70.51.019.20.50311.0-3.3-0.51.10.033
202322NBAUTASG65131310.73.23.80.40.625.90.50813.7-1.60.20.80.029
202423NBAUTAPG51100910.12.43.50.40.924.00.50313.4-1.20.20.80.039
202524NBACHISG587246.51.71.40.20.421.60.56713.8-2.4-0.11.10.075

Playoff Player Stats

SeasonAgeLgTmPosRoundDesignationGMPPTSREBASTBLKSTLUSGTS%PERBPMVORPWSWS/48
202019NBALALSGNBA Champions2177.02.50.00.01.030.70.58325.34.70.00.10.190
202120NBALALSGNBA First Round4486.53.50.50.00.327.10.49612.9-1.90.00.0-0.002
Players only receive playoff designations if their team made its respective league's final or semi-finals

Similar Players

Age 24 Career
Player Rk Pts Rk Pts Level
Byron Beck113112.185259.94
Terance Mann113212.0100449.64
Talen Horton-Tucker113212.0199612.02
Steve Kuberski113212.0143428.83
Solomon Hill113212.0157423.63
Shaedon Sharpe113212.0199612.02
Ray Scott113212.068174.74
Ennis Whatley113212.0170219.02
Clifford Robinson113212.0188187.26
Chris Morris113212.065177.64
Walt Williams113212.074568.04

Active players are shown relative to their current age and retired players are shown based on career totals.