Julian Phillips

Position: SF
Teams: CHI - MIN

Career Legacy Score

5.2

Rank: 2469

Level: 1


Peak Legacy Score

5.2

Rank: 2544

Level: 1


Weighted Legacy Score

5.2

Rank: 2535

Level: 1


Legacy Score By Age

Age Score Total Rank
200.40.4360
213.84.2406
221.05.2768

Regular Season Stats

SeasonAgeLgTmPosGMPPTSREBASTBLKSTLUSGTS%PERBPMVORPWSWS/48
202420NBACHISF403232.20.90.30.20.213.00.5217.0-5.3-0.30.20.031
202521NBACHISF7911234.62.10.50.30.512.90.57110.2-3.0-0.31.90.080
202622NBATOTSF484282.91.00.20.10.513.90.5349.3-3.6-0.20.50.051
202622NBACHISF353342.81.30.20.20.512.50.5339.3-2.9-0.10.40.054
202622NBAMINSF13943.20.40.20.10.419.00.5369.2-6.0-0.10.10.041

Playoff Player Stats

SeasonAgeLgTmPosRoundDesignationGMPPTSREBASTBLKSTLUSGTS%PERBPMVORPWSWS/48
202622NBAMINSFNBA Conference Semifinals5251.20.20.40.00.411.60.5008.10.60.00.00.032
Players only receive playoff designations if their team made its respective league's final or semi-finals

Similar Players

Age 22 Career
Player Rk Pts Rk Pts Level
Butch Lee7685.225304.81
Julian Phillips7685.224695.21
Justin Edwards7685.224695.21
Len Elmore7685.2128035.03
Matt Harpring7685.259285.04
Pete Cross7685.222108.41
Reggie Jackson7685.266176.44
Ron Sobie7685.2187614.42
Sam Williams7685.2174017.82
Sean May7685.224695.21
Johnny McCarthy7685.2201811.42
Jim McElroy7685.2144628.23
Jamaal Magloire7685.291255.44
Cedric Ceballos7685.258785.44
Dave Robisch7685.252693.95
Dave Sorenson7685.2205210.82
Dennis Scott7685.269572.84
Derek Smith7685.2124536.63
Don Collins7685.2164620.82
GG Jackson II7685.224695.21
Ike Diogu7685.2193213.02
Jalen Brunson7685.2173195.66
Tom King7685.224695.21

Active players are shown relative to their current age and retired players are shown based on career totals.