Neemias Queta

Position: C
Teams: SAC - BOS

Career Legacy Score

28.4

Rank: 1440

Level: 3


Peak Legacy Score

28.4

Rank: 2040

Level: 2


Weighted Legacy Score

28.4

Rank: 2039

Level: 2


Legacy Score By Age

Age Score Total Rank
220.20.21735
230.20.42448
243.64.01914
256.410.41547
2618.028.4971

Regular Season Stats

SeasonAgeLgTmPosGMPPTSREBASTBLKSTLUSGTS%PERBPMVORPWSWS/48
202222NBASACC151203.02.10.40.50.118.40.49512.7-5.1-0.10.10.051
202323NBASACC5292.42.20.20.40.016.10.60717.0-3.40.10.149
202424NBABOSC283335.54.40.70.80.516.90.66222.91.50.31.80.259
202525NBABOSC628635.03.80.70.70.313.70.67416.3-0.70.33.20.179
202626NBABOSC76192610.28.41.71.30.814.70.67420.32.82.49.00.224

Playoff Player Stats

SeasonAgeLgTmPosRoundDesignationGMPPTSREBASTBLKSTLUSGTS%PERBPMVORPWSWS/48
202424NBABOSCNBA Champions3131.31.00.00.30.010.70.66717.40.50.00.10.189
202525NBABOSCNBA Conference Semifinals4132.50.50.50.00.321.10.83340.918.10.10.10.498
202626NBABOSCNBA First Round71529.38.60.60.90.114.10.76719.51.20.10.70.230
Players only receive playoff designations if their team made its respective league's final or semi-finals

Similar Players

Age 26 Career
Player Rk Pts Rk Pts Level
Trent Tucker96728.674068.64
Shandon Anderson96728.698251.24
Drew Eubanks96728.6131433.23
Rick Roberson96728.6141429.43
Tom Gugliotta97128.462880.64
T.R. Dunn97128.461582.84
Neemias Queta97128.4144028.43
Luke Ridnour97128.469872.24
Keith Erickson97128.480363.44
John Logan97128.450198.05
Derrick Williams97128.4144028.43
Christian Wood97128.4116040.43
Andre Roberson97128.4144628.23
Aaron Nesmith97128.4144028.43

Active players are shown relative to their current age and retired players are shown based on career totals.