Rayan Rupert

Position: SG
Teams: POR - MEM

Career Legacy Score

1.2

Rank: 3203

Level: 1


Peak Legacy Score

1.2

Rank: 4088

Level: 1


Weighted Legacy Score

1.2

Rank: 4037

Level: 1


Legacy Score By Age

Age Score Total Rank
19-0.2-0.25376
200.20.0415
211.21.2605

Regular Season Stats

SeasonAgeLgTmPosGMPPTSREBASTBLKSTLUSGTS%PERBPMVORPWSWS/48
202419NBAPORSG396334.02.41.60.10.313.60.4515.8-6.7-0.8-0.1-0.009
202520NBAPORSG524603.01.30.50.10.316.80.4998.1-4.7-0.30.10.007
202621NBATOTSG6410725.22.91.10.10.915.00.4938.2-5.1-0.80.60.026
202621NBAPORSG485772.91.80.70.00.612.80.4475.8-5.1-0.40.20.014
202621NBAMEMSG1649512.26.42.10.41.617.70.53111.0-5.1-0.40.40.041
Players only receive playoff designations if their team made its respective league's final or semi-finals

Similar Players

Age 21 Career
Player Rk Pts Rk Pts Level
Jim Bradley6031.326843.71
Mike Maloy6031.333490.91
Brandon Boston Jr.6051.229752.01
Khalid El-Amin6051.232031.21
Paul Reed6051.2134931.83
Rayan Rupert6051.232031.21
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson6051.2194312.82
Sergey Karasev6051.230271.81
Tre Mann6051.226553.81
Vit Krejci6051.222547.81
Kessler Edwards6051.224565.41
Keith Closs6051.226553.81
K.J. McDaniels6051.228462.61
Bubbles Hawkins6051.224195.81
Christian Wood6051.2116040.43
Frank Jackson6051.224955.01
Isaiah Joe6051.2113741.83
JaKarr Sampson6051.223107.01
Jeff Teague6051.2444108.05
Jeremiah Fears6051.232031.21
Joe Ruklick6051.24607-0.20
Winford Boynes6051.230271.81

Active players are shown relative to their current age and retired players are shown based on career totals.